Results

2018 Results

Top Individual Times- Meters Top Individual Times- Yards 2017 KEN NOVELL WINNERS

Championships

TEAM SCORE
MASSAD YMCA 949
LEELAND STATION 659
FAWN LAKE 616
SPOTSY Y 547
FOX POINT 547
AQUIA HARBOUR 535

Dual Meet Records

TEAM W/L TEAM W/L
AQUIA HARBOUR 1/4 MASSAD YMCA 5/0
FAWN LAKE 0/5 LEELAND STATION 2/3
FOX POINT 3/2 SPOTSY YMCA 4/1

Dual Meet Results

DATE RAIN
DATEĀ 
AWAY
TEAM
SCORE HOME
TEAM
SCORE RESULTS
FILE
6/20 AUSTIN RIDGE EX AQUIA HARBOUR AR@AH
6/20 FAWN LAKE EX DAHLGREN FL@D
6/20 FOX POINT EX SPOTSWOOD FP@S
6/20 LEE’S HILL EX MASSAD YMCA LH@MY
6/20 6/21 CURTIS PARK EX LEELAND STATION CP@LS
6/20 SPOTSY YMCA EX LAKE OF THE WOODS SY@LOW
6/27 LEELAND STATION 308 AQUIA HARBOR 195 LS@AH
6/27 MASSAD YMCA 371 FAWN LAKE 129 MY@FL
6/27 FOX POINT 231.5 SPOTSY YMCA 271.5 FP@SY
7/5 AQUIA HARBOR 198 FOX POINT 300 AH@FP
7/5 SPOTSY YMCA 286 FAWN LAKE 218 SY@FL
7/5 LEELAND STATION 160 MASSAD YMCA 348 LS@MY
7/11 FAWN LAKE 240 AQUIA HARBOR 262 FL@AH
7/11 MASSAD YMCA 332 SPOTSY YMCA 172
7/11 FOX POINT 267 LEELAND STATION 232 FP@LS
7/18 AQUIA HARBOR 158 SPOTSY YMCA 344 AH@SY
7/18 LEELAND STATION 285 FAWN LAKE 222 LS@FL
7/18 MASSAD YMCA 298 FOX POINT 119 MY@FP
7/23 AQUIA HARBOR 118 MASSAD YMCA 381 AH@MY
7/23 FAWN LAKE 210 FOX POINT 284 FL@FP
7/23 SPOTSY YMCA 259 LEELAND STATION 248 SY@LS

Championships

TEAM SCORE
WOODLANDS 945.5
CURTIS PARK 706.5
FERRY FARM 626.0
DAHLGREN 581.0
SPOTSWOOD 577.5
SALEM FIELDS 406.5

Dual Meet Records

TEAM W/L/T TEAM W/L/T
CURTIS PARK 3/2 SALEM FIELDS 1/4
DAHLGREN 4/1 SPOTSWOOD 1/4
FERRY FARM 3/2 WOODLANDS 3/2

Dual Meet Results

DATE RAIN
DATE
AWAY
TEAM
SCORE HOME
TEAM
SCORE RESULTS
FILE
6/20 6/21 CURTIS PARK EX LEELAND STATION CP@LS
6/20 FOX POINT EX SPOTSWOOD FP@S
6/20 6/21 WOODLANDS EX HAMPTON OAKS W@HO
6/20 FAWN LAKE EX DAHLGREN FL@D
6/20 SALEM FIELDS EX COLLEGE HEIGHTS SF@CH
6/20 CHANCELLOR EX FERRY FARM C@FF
6/27 SPOTSWOOD 151 CURTIS PARK 357 S@CP
6/27 WOODLANDS 321 SALEM FIELDS 183 W@SF
6/27 FERRY FARM 143 DAHLGREN 352 FF@D
7/5 SALEM FIELDS 158 CURTIS PARK 345 SF@CP
7/5 FERRY FARM 249 SPOTSWOOD 254 FF@S
7/5 DAHLGREN 230 WOODLANDS 275 D@W
7/11 CURTIS PARK 238 DAHLGREN 271 CP@D
7/11 SPOTSWOOD 231 SALEM FIELDS 272 S@SF
7/11 WOODLANDS 247 FERRY FARM 262 W@FF
7/18 FERRY FARM 269 CURTIS PARK 231 FF@CP
7/18 SPOTSWOOD 180 WOODLANDS 329 S@W
7/18 DAHLGREN 318 SALEM FIELDS 185 D@SF
7/23 CURTIS PARK 256 WOODLANDS 253 CP@W
7/23 DAHLGREN 318 SPOTSWOOD 183 D@S
7/23 SALEM FIELDS 206 FERRY FARM 300 SF@FF

Championships

TEAM SCORE
LAKE OF THE WOODS 726.5
HAMPTON OAKS 671.5
AUSTIN RIDGE 650.5
LEE’S HILL 608
COLLEGE HEIGHTS 592.5
CHANCELLOR 585

Dual Meet Records

TEAM W/L TEAM W/L
COLLEGE HEIGHTS 4/1 AUSTIN RIDGE 0/5
CHANCELLOR 3/2 LAKE OF THE WOODS 2/3
HAMPTON OAKS 5/0 LEE’S HILL 1/4

Dual Meet Results

DATE RAIN
DATE
AWAY
TEAM
SCORE HOME
TEAM
SCORE RESULTS
FILE
6/20 CHANCELLOR EX FERRY FARM C@FF
6/20 LEE’S HILL EX MASSAD YMCA LH@MY
6/20 6/21 WOODLANDS EX HAMPTON OAKS W@HO
6/20 SALEM FIELDS EX COLLEGE HEIGHTS SF@CH
6/20 AUSTIN RIDGE EX AQUIA HARBOR AR@AH
6/20 SPOTSY YMCA EX LAKE OF THE WOODS SY@LOW
6/27 COLLEGE HEIGHTS 303 LAKE OF THE WOODS 199 CH@LOW
6/27 HAMPTON OAKS 280 LEE’S HILL 212
6/27 CHANCELLOR 257 AUSTIN RIDGE 234 C@AR
7/5 LEE’S HILL 231 COLLEGE HEIGHTS 269 LH@CH
7/5 LAKE OF THE WOODS 245 CHANCELLOR 256 LOW@C
7/5 AUSTIN RIDGE 194 HAMPTON OAKS 308 AR@HO
7/11 COLLEGE HEIGHTS 287 CHANCELLOR 213 CH@C
7/11 LAKE OF THE WOODS 244 HAMPTON OAKS 260 LOW@HO
7/11 LEE’S HILL 252 AUSTIN RIDGE 244 LH@AR
7/18 HAMPTON OAKS 285 COLLEGE HEIGHTS 223 HO@CH
7/18 AUSTIN RIDGE 214 LAKE OF THE WOODS 288 AR@LOW
7/18 CHANCELLOR 260 LEE’S HILL 248 C@LH
7/23 COLLEGE HEIGHTS 310 AUSTIN RIDGE 196 CH@AR
7/23 LAKE OF THE WOODS 299 LEE’S HILL 208 LOW@LH
7/23 HAMPTON OAKS 301 CHANCELLOR 209 HO@C

Championships

TEAM SCORE
HOPYARD 802
LAKE WILDERNESS 710
GRAFTON 705
EDEN ESTATES 590
CAROLINE YMCA 495
COUNTRY CLUB 284
IDLEWILD 253.5

Dual Meet Records

TEAM W/L TEAM W/L
HOPYARD 3/2/1 IDLEWILD 0/6
EDEN ESTATES 6/o CAROLINE YMCA 2/4
LAKE WILDERNESS 4/2 GRAFTON 4/1/1
COUNTRY CLUB 2/4

Dual Meet Results

DATE RAIN
DATE
AWAY
TEAM
SCORE HOME
TEAM
SCORE RESULTS
FILE
6/20 GRAFTON 261 COUNTRY CLUB 170 G@CC
6/20 6/21 CAROLINE YMCA 151 LAKE WILDERNESS 256 CY@LW
6/20 6/21 EDEN ESTATES 357 IDLEWILD 95 EE@I
6/27 CAROLINE YMCA 168.5 HOPYARD 315.5 CY@H
6/27 COUNTRY CLUB 197 LAKE WILDERNESS 305 CC@LW
6/27 IDLEWILD 94 GRAFTON 394 I@G
7/2 COUNTRY CLUB 194 CAROLINE YMCA 288 CC@CY
7/5 GRAFTON 221 EDEN ESTATES 273 G@EE
7/5 IDLEWILD 61 HOPYARD 410 I@H
7/9 HOPYARD 251 GRAFTON 251 H@G
7/9 LAKE WILDERNESS 232 EDEN ESTATES 272 LW@EE
7/9 CAROLINE YMCA 323 IDLEWILD 154 CY@I
7/12 HOPYARD 231 LAKE WILDERNESS 272
7/12 EDEN ESTATES 265.5 COUNTRY CLUB 217.5 EE@CC
7/12 GRAFTON 335 CAROLINE YMCA 160 G@CY
7/18 HOPYARD 244 EDEN ESTATES 260 H@EE
7/18 LAKE WILDERNESS 233 GRAFTON 274 LW@G
7/18 IDLEWILD 121 COUNTRY CLUB 338 I@CC
7/23 COUNTRY CLUB 149 HOPYARD 347 CC@H
7/23 EDEN ESTATES 341 CAROLINE YMCA 150 EE@CY
7/23 LAKE WILDERNESS 315 IDLEWILD 140 LW@I